Job opportunities

We have an opening for position Stock Broker
Location – Prague office

We require:

  • registration § 29 Law of Securities (Czech SEC)
  • Good working knowledge with PC (MS Office)
  • Hard working individual
  • Excellent communication abilities
  • Flexibility, high resistance to stress
  • Reliability, ability to work alone, high level of loyalty

We offer:

Very interesting a serious job with young team, with a potential of further professional development and education, way above average remuneration incl. bonuses, as well as other advantages and professional prosperity in environment rapidly expanding one of the biggest licensed securities brokerage entity.

Cover letter with professional CV send to: kariera@stockmarket.cz

Or by post to: CAPITAL PARTNERS, a.s.
Lomnickeho 9
140 00 Praha 4
Tel: 242 454 001
Fax: 242 454 201

SPAD
AAA26,191,91%
CETV349,00-3,00%
ČEZ890,001,37%
ECM49,102,19%
ERSTE847,300,59%
FORTUNA108,400,37%
KITD187,00-0,27%
KB4 200,000,48%
NWR277,003,55%
ORCO213,001,43%
PEGAS445,00-0,34%
P.MORRIS9 110,00-11,38%
O2416,801,66%
UNIPETROL185,70-0,70%
VIG970,00-0,41%
Indeksi
PX1 241,900,76%
DAX7 254,633,06%
FTSE 1006 028,112,23%
CAC 404 006,652,51%
ATX2 845,941,88%
DJES 502 614,471,71%
BUX23 995,201,67%
WIG 202 930,291,46%
Russian dep.1 748,321,06%
DJI12 455,621,54%
Nasdaq2 801,082,04%
SP5001 331,541,44%
Nikkei 2259 606,821,76%
Futures in indeksi
DJES 50 Fut.2 798,210,47%
DJI Fut.11 910,401,14%
Nasdaq Fut.2 242,960,65%
SP500 Fut.1 273,801,20%
Komoditete
Crude Oil109,821,42%
Brent122,641,08%
Gold1 503,990,51%
Cooper428,501,42%
Silver44,922,16%
Coal128,96-0,35%
Forex
EUR/USD1,45241,32%
EUR/GBP0,88520,75%
EUR/CHF1,29400,32%
EUR/PLN3,9641-0,08%
EUR/HUF264,3300-0,64%
EUR/RUB40,77820,59%
EUR/CZK24,19400,11%
PLN/CZK6,10340,17%
HUF/CZK9,15430,73%
RUB/CZK0,5935-0,32%
GBP/CZK27,3310-0,64%
USD/CZK16,6569-1,22%
USD/CHF0,8910-0,98%
USD/JPY82,3500-0,29%
USD/PLN2,7290-1,39%
USD/RUB28,0779-0,82%
USD/GBP0,6094-0,57%

Posodabljeno 20.4.2011 16:26

(Opozorilo: Podatki so zakasneli!)

Danes je 10.12. 2018
New York 06:46
closed 02:44
London 11:46
open 04:44
Frankfurt 12:46
open 04:44
Praga 12:46
open 03:41
Moskva 14:46
open 01:59
Tokijo 19:46
closed 13:14
cz ru hu pl ro si bg en
CAPITAL PARTNERS a.s. E-mail CAPITAL PARTNERS a.s.

Iskanje:  

Stockmarket Google Finance Market Watch